Menü

Dies ist eine kostenlose Homepage erstellt mit hPage.com.

2009/10

1.Runde:
FC Angeln 02 - Blau-Weiß Hohen-Neuendorf 0:9, Mellendorfer TV - Victoria Gersten 2:1, SC Eilbeck 1913 - Holstein Kiel 0:4, Hallescher FC - Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:5, 1.FC Lübars - Lokomotive Leipzig 0:1, Rot-Weiß Flatow - VfL Wolfsburg 0:13, Leipziger FC 07 - Herforder SV 2:3, ATS Buntentor - Werder Bremen 0:8, Eintracht Coesfeld - SG Wattenscheid 09 3:5, TSG Burg Gretesch - Magdeburger FFC 0:2, Borussia Mönchengladbach - FFC Oldesloe 2000 0:2, 1.FC Neubrandenburg - SG Lütgendortmund 2:3, TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - FV Löchgau 2:0, Viktoria Jägersburg - 1.FC Saarbrücken 0:2, TSV Ludwigsburg - TuS Wörrstadt 1:3, SV Weinberg 67 - 1.FC Köln 1:2 n.V., 1.FFV Erfurt - VfL Sindelfingen 1:7, SV bardenbach - SC Sand 0:4, TuS Ahrbach - TSV Crailsheim 0:5, Rot-Weiß Merl - SC 07 Bad Neuenahr 0:11, 1.FFC 08 Niederkirchen - ASV Hagsfeld 1:3, Jahn Calden - Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0:2, SV Dirmingen - USV Jena 1:7, Hegauer FV - Wacker München 0:1 n.V., 1.FC Union Berlin - FSV Gütersloh 0:10, Freilose: FCR 2001 Duisburg, Turbine Potsdam, 1.FFC Frankfurt, SC Freiburg, Bayern München, Hamburger SV, SG Essen-Schönebeck
2.Runde:
SG Lütgendortmund - Lokomotive Leipzig 1:2, Mellendorfer TV - FSV Gütersloh 0:5, Magdeburger FFC - SG Essen-Schöneberg 1:4, FCR 2001 Duisburg - Herforder SV 9:0, Turbine Potsdam - FFC Oldesloe 2000 7:0, Holstein Kiel - Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:0 n.V., 4:3 n.E., Blau-Weiß Hohen-Neuendorf - Werder Bremen 1:4, VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV 3:0, TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - VfL Sindelfingen 0:1, Bayer 04 Leverkusen - TuS Wörrstadt 7:0, SC 07 Bad Neuenahr - 1.FFC Frankfurt 0:4, SC Freiburg - 1.FC Saarbrücken 2:0, Bayern München - Wacker München 2:1, TSV Crailsheim - 1.FC Köln 2:5, SG Wattenscheid 09 - ASV Hagsfeld 2:1, SC sand - USV Jena 0:5
Achtelfinale:
SG Wattenscheid 09 - 1.FC Köln 0:4, 1.FFC Frankfurt - SC Freiburg 6:0, Turbine Potsdam - Holstein Kiel 7:0, SG Essen-Schönebeck - Lokomotive Leipzig 4:0, USV Jena - VfL Sindelfingen 1:0, Bayer 04 Leverkusen - FCR 2001 Duisburg 0:2, Bayern München - VfL Wolfsburg 1:3, Werder Bremen - FSV Gütersloh 1:5
Viertelfinale:
Turbine Potsdam - 1.FFC Frankfurt 3:0, 1.FC Köln - FCR 2001 Duisburg 0:4, VfL Wolfsburg - USV Jena 1:2, SG Essen-Schönebeck - FSV Gütersloh 1:0
Halbfinale:
FCR 2001 Duisburg - Turbine Potsdam 1:0, USV Jena - SG essen-Schönebeck 3:0

Endspiel am 15. Mai 2010 in Köln  

FCR 2001 Duisburg

FF Uni SV Jena
1:0 (0:0)
Holl - Wensing (90.+1 Himmighofen), Bresonik, Krahn, Popp - Oster (64. Knaak), Kiesel (57. Ando), Hegering, Laudehr - Grings, Maes
Trainerin: Voss-Tecklenburg
Burmeister - Höfer, Radtke, J.Arnold, Milde - Seiler (69. Schmutzler), Ndoumbouk, Utes - Hartmann - Ananma, S.Arnold
Trainerin: Vater
 
1:0 Krahn (51.)    
Ando Höfer, Ndoumbouk, Radtke  
26.282 Hussein (Bad Harzburg)  
RheinEnergieStadion Besonderes: --  




2010/11

1.Runde:
VfL Bochum - Lokomotive Leipzig 0:3, ETSV Würzburg - 1.FC Köln 2:4, ASV Hagsfeld - TB Neckarhausen 3.4, Hallescher FC - FSV Gütersloh 0:7, Lichterfelder FC - 1.FFC Recklinghausen 2:1, SV Wilhelmsburg - FFC Oldesloe 2000 0:10, ATSV Scharmbeckstotel - BV Cloppenburg 1:3, Leipziger FC 07 - SG Essen-Schönebeck 0:16, Bremer TS Neustadt - Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:11, Blau-Weiß Hohen-Neuendorf - Herforder SV 0:4, Hafen 61 Rostock - Magdeburger FFC 1:9, Arminia Bielefeld - Victoria Gersten 1:10, Jahn Calden - Holstein Kiel 3:1, TuRa Meldorf - Werder Bremen 0:2, Blau-Weiß Beelitz - 1.FC Lübars 0:6, Alemannia Aachen - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 0:7, Klinge Seckach - USV Jena 0:18, SpVgg. Rehweiler-Matzenbach - VfL Sindelfingen 0:3, 1.FFV Erfurt - Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0:11, Wacker München - 1.FC Saarbrücken 0:5, SV Dirmingen - TSV Crailsheim 0:4, Hegauer FV - SC Freiburg 0:7, FC Bitburg - FV Löchgau 0:3, TuS Wörrstadt - 1.FFC 08 Niederkirchen 3:9, Borussia Mönchengladbach - SC Sand 2:1, Freilose: 1.FFC Frankfurt, SC 07 Bad Neuenahr, Hamburger SV , Bayern München, FCR 2001 Duisburg, VfL Wolfsburg, Turbine Potsdam
2.Runde:
Lichterfelder FC - Turbine Potsdam 0:8, Jahn Calden - Hamburger SV 1:4, VfL Wolfsburg - 1.FC Lübars 5:0, Tennis Borussia Berlin - FFC Oldesloe 2000 0:3, Werder Bremen - FSV Gütersloh 2:3, Herforder SV - FCR 2001 Duisburg 0:6, BV Cloppenburg - Victoria Gersten 2:4, SG Essen-Schönebeck - Magdeburger FFC 7:0, Borussia Mönchengladbach - SC 07 Bad Neuenahr 0:1, TB Neckarhausen - 1.FC Köln 0:5, USV Jena - SC Freiburg 4:2 n.V., 1.FFC 08 Niederkirchen - Bayern München 0:4, FV Löchgau - Lokomotive Leipzig 1:0 n.V., Bayer 04 Leverkusen - 1.FFC Frankfurt 0:6, VfL Sindelfingen - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2, 1.FC Saarbrücken - TSV Crailsheim 3:1
Achtelfinale:
1.FFC Frankfurt - FV Löchgau 11:0, FFC Oldesloe 2000 - FSV Gütersloh 1:1 n.V., 2:4 n.E., SG Essen-Schönebeck - 1.FC Köln 2:1, Hamburger SV - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1:0, SC 07 Bad Neuenahr - 1.FC Saarbrücken 7:0, USV Jena - Turbine Potsdam 0:8, Bayern München - Victoria Gersten 8:0, VfL Wolfsburg - FCR 2001 Duisburg 1:5
Viertelfinale:
SC 07 Bad Neuenahr - Hamburger SV 3:1, Turbine Potsdam - SG Essen-Schönebeck 1:0, Bayern München - FCR 2001 Duisburg 3:0, FSV Gütersloh - 1.FFC Frankfurt 0:4
Halbfinale:
Bayern München - Turbine Potsdam 2:4, 1.FFC Frankfurt - SC 07 Bad Neuenahr 3:1

 Endspiel am 26. März 2011 in Köln  

1.FFC Frankfurt

1.FFC Turbine Potsdam
2:1 (1:1)
Angerer - Garefrekes, Lewandowski, Hingst, Weber (90. Thunebro) - Huth (61. Pohlers), Krieger, Maroszsan, Behringer (81. Landström) - Prinz, Smisek
Trainer: Kahlert
Sarholz - Wesely (63. M.Kerschowski), Peter, Henning - Schmidt, Odebrecht, Zietz, Kemme (46. I.Kerschowski) - Nagasato (82. Adonova), Bajramaj, Mittag
Trainer: Schröder
 
1:0 Huth (15.)
2:1 Garefrekes (48.)
1:1 Nagasato (42.)  
Weber --  
20.312 Jaworek (Rötsweiler)  
RheinEnergieStadion Besonderes: --  


Nach oben

Dies ist eine kostenlose Homepage erstellt mit hPage.com.