Menü

Dies ist eine kostenlose Homepage erstellt mit hPage.com.

Die Nationen im Überblick

    ÄQUATORIAL GUINEA    
29.06.2011 Augsburg Norwegen 0:1 Vorrundengruppe D
03.07.2011 Bochum Australien 2:3 Vorrundengruppe D
06.07.2011 Wolfsburg Brasilien 0:3 Vorrundengruppe D

 

    ARGENTINIEN    
20.09.2003 Columbus Japan 0:6 Vorrundengruppe C
24.09.2003 Columbus Canada 0:3 Vorrundengruppe C
27.09.2003 Foxboro Deutschland 1:6 Vorrundengruppe C
10.09.2007 Shanghai Deutschland 0:11 Vorrundengruppe A
14.09.2007 Shanghai Japan 0:1 Vorrundengruppe A
17.09.2007 Chengdu England 1:6 Vorrundengruppe A

 

    AUSTRALIEN    
06.06.1995 Västeras Dänemark 0:5 Vorrundengruppe C
08.06.1995 Västeras China 2:4 Vorrundengruppe C
10.06.1995 Helsingborg USA 1:4 Vorrundengruppe C
20.06.1999 Foxboro Ghana 1:1 Vorrundengruppe D
23.06.1999 Washington D.C. Schweden 1:3 Vorrundengruppe D
26.06.1999 East Rutherford China 1:3 Vorrundengruppe D
21.09.2003 Carson Russland 1:2 Vorrundengruppe D
25.09.2003 Carson China 1:1 Vorrundengruppe D
28.09.2003 Portland Ghana 1:2 Vorrundengruppe D
12.09.2007 Hangzhou Ghana 4:1 Vorrundengruppe C
15.09.2007 Hangzhou Norwegen 1:1 Vorrundengruppe C
20.09.2007 Chengdu Canada 2:2 Vorrundengruppe C
23.09.2007 Tianjin Brasilien 2:3 Viertelfinale
29.06.2011 Mönchengladbach Brasilien 0:1 Vorrundengruppe D
03.07.2011 Bochum Äquatorial Guinea 3:2 Vorrundengruppe D
06.07.2011 Leverkusen Norwegen 2:1 Vorrundengruppe D
10.07.2011 Augsburg Schweden 1:3 Viertelfinale

 

    BRASILIEN    
17.11.1991 Foshan Japan 1:0 Vorrundengruppe B
19.11.1991 Panyu USA 0:5 Vorrundengruppe B
21.11.1991 Panyu Schweden 0:2 Vorrundengruppe B
05.06.1995 Helsingborg Schweden 1:0 Vorrundengruppe A
07.06.1995 Karlstad Japan 1:2 Vorrundengruppe A
09.06.1995 Karlstad Deutschland 1:6 Vorrundengruppe A
19.06.1999 East Rutherford Mexico 7:1 Vorrundengruppe B
24.06.1999 Chicago Italien 2:0 Vorrundengruppe B
27.06.1999 Washington D.C. Deutschland 3:3 Vorrundengruppe B
01.07.1999 Washington D.C. Nigeria 4:3 n.V.

Viertelfinale

04.07.1999 San Francisco USA 0:2 Halbfinale
10.07.1999 Los Angeles Norwegen 0:0 n.V., 5:4 n.E. Um den 3.Platz
21.09.2003 Washington D.C. Südkorea 3:0 Vorrundengruppe B
24.09.2003 Washington D.C. Norwegen 4:1 Vorrundengruppe B
27.09.2003 Washington D.C. Frankreich 1:1 Vorrundengruppe B
01.10.2003 Foxboro Schweden 1:2 Viertelfinale
12.09.2007 Wuhan Neuseeland 5:0 Vorrundengruppe D
15.09.2007 Wuhan China 4:0 Vorrundengruppe D
20.09.2007 Hangzhou Dänemark 1:0 Vorrundengruppe D
23.09.2007 Tianjin Australien 3:2 Viertelfinale
27.09.2007 Hangzhou USA 4:0 Halbfinale
30.09.2007 Shanghai Deutschland 0:2 Finale
29.06.2011 Mönchengladbach Australien 1:0 Vorrundengruppe D
03.07.2011 Wolfsburg Norwegen 3:0 Vorrundengruppe D
06.07.2011 Frankfurt/Main Äquatorial Guinea 3:0 Vorrundengruppe D
10.07.2011 Dresden USA 2:2 n.V., 3:5 n.E. Viertelfinale

 

    CANADA    
06.06.1995 Helsingborg England 2:3 Vorrundengruppe B
08.06.1995 Helsingborg Nigeria 3:3 Vorrundengruppe B
10.06.1995 Gävle Norwegen 0:7 Vorrundengruppe B
19.06.1999 San Jose Japan 1:1 Vorrundengruppe C
23.06.1999 Washington D.C. Norwegen 1:7 Vorrundengruppe C
26.06.1999 East Rutherford Russland 1:4 Vorrundengruppe C
20.09.2003 Columbus Deutschland 1:4 Vorrundengruppe C
24.09.2003 Columbus Argentinien 3:0 Vorrundengruppe C
27.09.2003 Washington D.C. Japan 3:1 Vorrundengruppe C
02.10.2003 Portland China 1:0 Viertelfinale
05.10.2003 Portland Schweden 1:2 Halbfinale
11.10.2003 Carson USA 1:3 Um den 3.Platz
12.09.2007 Hangzhou Norwegen 1:2 Vorrundengruppe C
15.09.2007 Hangzhou Ghana 1:0 Vorrundengruppe C
20.09.2007 Chengdu Auatralien 2:2 Vorrundengruppe C
26.06.2011 Berlin Deutschland 1:2 Vorrundengruppe A
30.06.2011 Bochum Frankreich 0:4 Vorrundengruppe A
05.07.2011 Dresden Nigeria 0:1 Vorrundengruppe A

 

    CHINA    
16.11.1991 Guangzhou Norwegen 4:0 Vorrundengruppe A
19.11.1991 Guangzhou Dänemark 2:2 Vorrundengruppe A
21.11.1991 Foshan Neuseeland 4:1 Vorrundengruppe A
24.11.1991 Guangzhou Schweden 0:1 Viertelfinale
06.06.1995 Gävle USA 3:3 Vorrundengruppe C
08.06.1995 Västeras Australien 4:2 Vorrundengruppe C
10.06.1995 Västeras Dänemark 3:1 Vorrundengruppe C
13.06.1995 Helsingborg Schweden 1:1 n.V., 4:3 n.E. Viertelfinale
15.06.1995 Helsingborg Deutschland 0:1 Halbfinale
19.06.1995 San Jose USA 0:2 Um den 3.Platz
19.06.1999 San Jose Schweden 2:1 Vorrundengruppe D
23.06.1999 Portland Ghana 7:0 Vorrundengruppe D
26.06.1999 East Rutherford Australien 3:1 Vorrundengruppe D
30.06.1999 San Jose Russland 2:0 Viertelfinale
04.07.1999 Foxboro Norwegen 5:0 Halbfinale
10.07.1999 Passadena USA 0:0 n.V., 4:5 n.E. Finale
21.09.2003 Carson Ghana 1:0 Vorrundengruppe D
25.09.2003 Carson Australien 1:1 Vorrundengruppe D
28.09.2003 Portland Russland 1:0 Vorrundengruppe D
02.10.2003 Portland Canada 0:1 Viertelfinale
12.09.2007 Wuhan Dänemark 3:2 Vorrundengruppe D
15.09.2007 Wuhan Brasilien 0:4 Vorrundengruppe D
20.09.2007 Tianjin Neuseeland 2:0 Vorrundengruppe D
23.09.2007 Wuhan Norwegen 0:1 Viertelfinale

 

    DÄNEMARK    
17.11.1991 Guangzhou Neuseeland 3:0 Vorrundengruppe A
19.11.1991 Guangzhou China 2:2 Vorrundengruppe A
21.11.1991 Panyu Norwegen 1:2 Vorrundengruppe A
24.11.1991 Zhongsahn Deutschland 1:2 n.V. Viertelfinale
06.06.1995 Västeras Australien 5:0 Vorrundengruppe C
08.06.1995 Gävle USA 0:2 Vorrundengruppe C
10.06.1995 Västeras China 1:3 Vorrundengruppe
13.06.1995 Karlstad Norwegen 1:3 Viertelfinale
19.06.1999 East Rutherford USA 0:3 Vorrundengruppe A
24.06.1999 Portland Nordkorea 1:3 Vorrundengruppe A
27.06.1999 Washington D.C. Nigeria 0:2 Vorrundengruppe A
12.09.2007 Wuhan China 2:3 Vorrundengruppe D
15.09.2007 Wuhan Neuseeland 2:0 Vorrundengruppe D
20.09.2007 Hangzhou Brasilien 0:1 Vorrundengruppe D

 

    DEUTSCHLAND    
17.11.1991 Jiangmen Nigeria 4:0 Vorrundengruppe C
19.11.1991 Zhongsahn Taiwan 3:0 Vorrundengruppe C
21.11.1991 Jiangmen Italien 2:0 Vorrundengruppe C
24.11.1991 Zhongsahn Dänemark 2:1 n.V. Viertelfinale
27.11.1991 Guangzhou USA 2:5 Halbfinale
29.11.1991 Guangzhou Schweden 0:4 Um den 3.Platz
05.06.1995 Karlstad Japan 1:0 Vorrundengruppe A
07.06.1995 Helsingborg Schweden 2:3 Vorrundengruppe A
09.06.1995 Karlstad Brasilien 6:0 Vorrundengruppe A
13.06.1995 Västeras England 3:0 Viertelfinale
15.06.1995 Helsingborg China 1:0 Halbfinale
18.06.1995 Stockholm-Solna Norwegen 0:2 Finale
20.06.1999 Passadena Italien 1:1 Vorrundengruppe B
24.06.1999 Portland Mexico 6:0 Vorrundengruppe B
27.06.1999 Washington D.C. Brasilien 3:3 Vorrundengruppe B
01.07.1999 Washington D.C. USA 2:3 Viertelfinale
20.09.2003 Columbus Canada 4:1 Vorrundengruppe C
24.09.2003 Columbus Japan 3:0 Vorrundengruppe C
27.09.2003 Foxboro Argentinien 6:1 Vorrundengruppe C
02.10.2003 Portland Russland 7:1 Viertelfinale
05.10.2003 Portland USA 3:0 Halbfinale
11.10.2003 Carson Schweden 2:1 n.V. Finale
10.09.2007 Shanghai Argentinien 11:0 Vorrundengruppe A
14.09.2007 Shanghai England 0:0 Vorrundengruppe A
17.09.2007 Hangzhou Japan 2:0 Vorrundengruppe A
22.09.2007 Wuhan Nordkorea 3:0 Viertelfinale
26.09.2007 Tianjin Norwegen 3:0 Halbfinale
30.09.2007 Shanghai Brasilien 2:0 Finale
26.06.2011 Berlin Canada 2:1 Vorrundengruppe A
30.06.2011 Frankfurt/Main Nigeria 1:0 Vorrundengruppe A
05.07.2011 Mönchengladbach Frankreich 4:2 Vorrundengruppe A
09.07.2011 Wolfsburg Japan 0:1 n.V. Viertelfinale

 

    ENGLAND    
06.06.1995 Helsingborg Canada 3:2 Vorrundengruppe B
08.06.1995 Karlstad Norwegen 0:2 Vorrundengruppe B
10.06.1995 Karlstad Nigeria 3:2 Vorrundengruppe B
13.06.1995 Västeras Deutschland 0:3 Viertelfinale
11.09.2007 Shanghai Japan 2:2 Vorrundengruppe A
14.09.2007 Shanghai Deutschland 0:0 Vorrundengruppe A
17.09.2007 Chengdu Argentinien 6:1 Vorrundengruppe A
22.09.2007 Tianjin USA 0:3 Viertelfinale
27.06.2011 Wolfsburg Mexico 1:1 Vorrundengruppe B
01.07.2011 Dresden Neuseeland 2:1 Vorrundengruppe B
05.07.2011 Dresden Japan 2:0 Vorrundengruppe B
09.07.2011 Leverkusen Frankreich 1:1 n.V., 3:4 n.E. Viertelfinale

 

    FRANKREICH    
20.09.2003 Philadelphia Norwegen 0:2 Vorrundengruppe B
24.09.2003 Washington D.C. Südkorea 1:0 Vorrundengruppe B
27.09.2003 Washington D.C. Brasilien 1:1 Vorrundengruppe B
26.06.2011 Sinsheim Nigeria 1:0 Vorrundengruppe A
30.06.2011 Bochum Canada 4:0 Vorrundengruppe A
05.07.2011 Mönchengladbach Deutschland 2:4 Vorrundengruppe A
09.07.2011 Leverkusen England 1:1 n.V., 4:3 n.E. Viertelfinale
13.07.2011 Mönchengladbach USA 1:3 Halbfinale
17.07.2011 Sinsheim Schweden 1:2 Um den 3.Platz

 

    GHANA    
20.06.1999 Foxboro Australien 1:1 Vorrundengruppe D
23.06.1999 Portland China 0:7 Vorrundengruppe D
26.06.1999 Chicago Schweden 0:2 Vorrundengruppe D
21.09.2003 Carson China 0:1 Vorrundengruppe D
25.09.2003 Carson Russland 0:3 Vorrundengruppe D
28.09.2003 Portland Australien 2:1 Vorrundengruppe D
12.09.2007 Hangzhou Australien 1:4 Vorrundengruppe C
15.09.2007 Hangzhou Canada 0:1 Vorrundengruppe C
20.09.2007 Hangzhou Norwegen 2:7 Vorrundengruppe C

 

    ITALIEN    
17.11.1991 Jiangmen Taiwan 5:0 Vorrundengruppe C
19.11.1991 Zhoungsahn Nigeria 1:0 Vorrundengruppe C
21.11.1991 Jiangmen Deutschland 0:2 Vorrundengruppe C
24.11.1991 Jiangmen Norwegen 2:3 n.V. Viertelfinale
20.06.1999 Passadena Deutschland 1:1 Vorrundengruppe B
24.06.1999 Chicago Brasilien 0:2 Vorrundengruppe B
27.06.1999 Foxboro Mexico 2:0 Vorrundengruppe B

 

 

    JAPAN    
17.11.1991 Foshan Brasilien 0:1 Vorrundengruppe B
19.11.1991 Foshan Schweden 0:8 Vorrundengruppe B
21.11.1991 Foshan USA 0:3 Vorrundengruppe B
05.06.1995 Karlstad Deutschland 0:1 Vorrundengruppe A
07.06.1995 Karlstad Brasilien 2:1 Vorrundengruppe A
09.06.1995 Västeras Schweden 0:2 Vorrundengruppe A
13.06.1995 Gävle USA 0:4 Viertelfinale
19.06.1999 San Jose Canada 1:1 Vorrundengruppe C
23.06.1999 Portland Russland 0:5 Vorrundengruppe C
26.06.1999 Chicago Norwegen 0:4 Vorrundengruppe C
20.09.2003 Columbus Argentinien 6:0 Vorrundengruppe C
24.09.2003 Columbus Deutschland 0:3 Vorrundengruppe C
27.09.2003 Washington D.C. Canada 1:3 Vorrundengruppe C
11.09.2007 Shanghai England 2:2 Vorrundengruppe A
14.09.2007 Shanghai Argentinien 1:0 Vorrundengruppe A
17.09.2007 Hangzhou Deutschland 0:2 Vorrundengruppe A
27.06.2011 Bochum Neuseeland 2:1 Vorrundengruppe B
01.07.2011 Leverkusen Mexico 4:0 Vorrundengruppe B
05.07.2011 Augsburg England 0:2 Vorrundengruppe B
09.07.2011 Wolfsburg Deutschland 1:0 n.V. Viertelfinale
13.07.2011 Frankfurt/Main Schweden 3:1 Halbfinale
17.07.2011 Frankfurt/Main USA 2:2n.V., 3:1 n.E. Finale

 

    KOLUMBIEN    
28.06.2011 Leverkusen Schweden 0:1 Vorrundengruppe C
02.07.2011 Sinsheim USA 0:3 Vorrundengruppe C
06.07.2011 Bochum Nordkorea 0:0 Vorrundengruppe C

 

    MEXICO    
19.06.1999 East Rutherford Brasilien 1:7 Vorrundengruppe B
24.06.1999 Portland Deutschland 0:6 Vorrundengruppe B
27.06.1999 Foxboro Italien 0:2 Vorrundengruppe B
27.06.2011 Wolfsburg England 1:1 Vorrundengruppe B
01.07.2011 Leverkusen Japan 0:4 Vorrundengruppe B
05.07.2011 Sinsheim Neuseeland 2:2 Vorrundengruppe B

nnnnn



 

Nach oben

Dies ist eine kostenlose Homepage erstellt mit hPage.com.